La flotte

BateauSkipperTypeTailleVoileClasseGR brutGR netRating
ANIDOC LIMOUZY Daniel Challenger Europe 8.55 1290 C 13 10.5 132
BATEAU MOTEUR CAILLARD Jean-Marie moteur            
BAUFIX CIPRES Serge vedette moteur            
CANOPUS PUJOL Stéphane proto            
CANOPUS III PUJOL Guy Sun Odyssey 39I 11.86   E/EXP.      
CERIANTHE FIGUIERE Frédéric Challenger Scout 6.50 28427 B 8.5 8.5 163
CHLOROPHILE MAURY Sylvette suspense            
CHRISTISA MENEROUX Gervais Sun Light 30 PTE 9.00 21985 D 15 13 105
COJITHAU BERNADOU Claude J 24 7.32 1276 R1 16.5 16.5 70
COOL ARON Marc Kelt 850 Q 8.58 28442 D 17 15 85
COURABOR COURT Gilles - Pierre Bavaria 31 9.50 37214 D 17.5 15.5 80
EGOISTE Daniel delcroix First 31.7 9.50 36593 D      
FABOUEN III LAMBIN-BERNOT Olivier Rush GTE 9.20 38430 D 16.5 15 85
FREC'S MARCOUS-HAUDING Constance Sun Odyssey 9.50 36570 D/EXP 17 15 85
GALOPIN RUIZ POVEDA Jean Dufour Safari GTE 8.25 16403 C 12 9.5 147
GRAND KREM LEDINAHET Gérard              
HALIOTIS CARBONNEL Philipe Kelt 8m 7.90 35553 C 10.5 8.5 163
ISATIS POMIES André Gibsea 30 8.95 18889 D 14 12.5 110
KARIGAN BULLIER Eric              
LEERI VINAY Alain bavaria 32   38912   19.5 18  
LEONIE WASELINCK Jean-Marc              
LOXANE ONADO Guy Super Arlequin 9.20   D/EXP 13 13 105
MAS JULLIEN PIGANI Gilbert Feeling 8.50 Q 8.50 13436 D 17 17.5 60
MELUSINE SADDIER Françoise Challenger 6.50   B/EXP 8 7.5 178
MI CORAZON bruno Sesque dufour 34 perf   38469        
NAKATO LARDAT Jean Occitan 9.50   C/EXP 12 10 140
NALISY Bretzner philippe first            
O2 TRAPPIER marc Fantasia 7.70 16225 C 10 7.5 177
OLA RAYNAUD-BLOUIN Olivier Finnsailer 34            
PEPITO GOUT Michel Dufour 32 Classic 10.00 37230 D 19 18 55
PICADOR PIQUE Frédéric Oceanis 311 9.54 36555 D 19 17.5 60
PIJANY 3 DEVY Philippe Storm Q 8.30 1825 C 11 10 140
RODNEY II TONNELIER Michel First 310 9.14 14571 D 20 19 45
SAN VERO MOLINA Jacques Samourai MK1 7.40 29833 B 9 8.5 163
STELLINA PUTTEVILS Christian Attalia Q 9.20 21627 D 16.5 15.5 80
SUBIMAGO THIBAUT Jean-André Conati 31 9.50 1890 D/EXP 15 13 105
THEOREME MAHE Serge Aloa 34 Croisière 10.30 1872 D 14 12 115
VEGA LEBOS Jean-Michel Sun way 28 8.50 19561 D 15 13 105
YOMEL CODINA Jacques Neptune 94 9.50 19537 D 16 15 85
ZENITUDE michel GARCIA Sélection 10.92 33109 R3 26    
Vous êtes ici : Accueil Régater La flotte