classement mi-challenge 2019-2020

Classement mi-challenge 2019-2020

    Scratch

RANG N° VOILE NOM TYPE GROUPE N° CLUB CLUB TOTAL POINTS RETENUS ETAPE 01 ETAPE 02 ETAPE 03 ETAPE 04 ETAPE 05 ETAPE 06
1 FRA 42354 HEGOA SURPRISE Q GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 10 1 1 6   1 1
2 FRA 22424 LA BELLE SCRIBOTE SURPRISE Q GR3 34051 LVM VOILES 36 2 12 15   3 4
3 FRA 22137 HYDROGENE SURPRISE Q GR3 34060 BTVD 44 21 4 9   1 9
4 FRA 8415 ITHAQUE SURPRISE Q GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 45 9 6 14   8 8
5 FRA 828J4 VENT DE FOLIE J 24 GR3 34051 LVM VOILES 68 10 3 4   45 6
5 FRA 25807 WELCOME CHALLENGER SCOUT GR1 34060 BTVD 68 20 7 5   15 21
7 FRA 2504 BLUE WITCH DELPH 28 (EN TETE) GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 70 1 30 11   12 16
8 FRA 4217J4 ROI BABAR J 24 GR3 34046 Y C MEZE 74 11 14 17   21 11
9 FRA 34526 TICRI START 7 GTE GR1 34051 LVM VOILES 78 14 16 7   22 19
10 FRA38666 SATURNIN FIRST 31.7 GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 79 8 18 25   10 18
11 FRA 4035 TAXIFOLIA SURPRISE Q GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 83 38 9 24   7 5
12 FRA 22368 BENVENGUT SURPRISE Q GR3 34060 BTVD 86 3 2 12   16 53
13 FRA 21621 MANON RUSH PTE GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 92 18 5 21   25 23
14 FRA 36658 MAXIMUM JOUET 760 Q GR1 34007 S N B THAU 105 24 24 20   24 13
14 FRA 22333 SI SURPRISE Q GR3 34051 LVM VOILES 105 80 10 1   4 10
16 FRA 737J4 COMMINGEOIS J 24 GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 109 19 25 19   32 14
16 FRA 44349 CORALLIN BAVARIA 32 (2002) GT GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 109 15 20 23   29 22
18 FRA 22626 HEOL SURPRISE Q GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 113 4 8 80   9 12
19 FRA 13436 MAS JULLIEN FEELING 850 Q GR2 34007 S N B THAU 115 7 22 27   27 32
20 FRA 37230 MANUBEAN III DUFOUR 32 CLASSIC GT GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 117 23 29 31   14 20
20 FRA 25794 SAJESS NEPTUNE 550 GR1 34040 ENAC 117 17 27 13   33 27
22 FRA 21985 CHRISTISA SUN LIGHT 30 PTE GR2 34007 S N B THAU 126 29 28 18   26 25
23 FRA 44401 FLO FEELING 720 Q GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 138 30 26 16   13 53
24 FRA 35515 SYLVERIC SUN FAST 32 I GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 155 22 19 28   6 80
25 FRA 28751 CANAYOU III ARCADIA Q GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 158 13 17 80   20 28
26 FRA 13032 APONOGETON JOUET 24 GTE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 171 26 1 80   11 53
27 FRA 42895 JAVA 2 SURPRISE Q GR3 34051 LVM VOILES 173 80 80 8   2 3
28 FRA 18873 NALISY FIRST 22 QR GR1 34007 S N B THAU 175 27 15 36   80 17
29 FRA 21998 ESCLOP JOUET 22 (ELOR) PTE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 209 80 80 2   18 29
30 FRA 39282 ALSVINN AQUILA GTE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 221 80 13 80   17 31
31 FRA 44033 AQUESTE COP ALIZE DER (EXP.) GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 235 13 9 80   80 53
32 FRA 36593 EGOISTE FIRST 31.7 GR2 34007 S N B THAU 256 5 11 80   80 80
33 FRA 19537 YOMEL NEPTUNE 94 GTE GR2 34007 S N B THAU 258 80 80 22   23 53
34 FRA 44718 OUPS FEELING 32 Q GR2 34051 LVM VOILES 265 80 80 10   80 15
35 FRA 44735 PUNCH COCO FIRST 211 QR GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 267 80 80 26   28 53
36 FRA 1276 COJITHAU J 24 (EXP.) GR3 34007 S N B THAU 274 8 80 80   80 26
37 FRA 45147 MANUREVA FIRST 30 E GTE GR2 34051 LVM VOILES 276 80 80 29   34 53
38 FRA 38921 SAMPILLE SUPER CHALLENGER MK3 GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 279 16 23 80   80 80
39 FRA 37233 DODO TARENTELLE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 282 32 37 80   80 53
39 FRA33109 ZENITUDE SELECTION GR3 34007 S N B THAU 282 6 80 80   36 80
41 FRA 28427 CERIANTHE CHALLENGER SCOUT GR1 34007 S N B THAU 287 80 80 80   23 24
41 FRA 35514 SHOESTRING FIRST 27 GTE GR1 34051 LVM VOILES 287 80 21 80   80 26
43 FRA 2784 MOJITHAU SUN LIGHT 30 PTE GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 289 80 80 80   19 30
44 FRA 38805 BEGUIN FIRST 235 QR GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 296 25 31 80   80 80
45 FRA 39765 STRADIVARIUS MAXUS 24 STRADIVARIU GR1 34051 LVM VOILES 303 80 80 30   80 33
46 FRA 14571 RODNEY FIRST 310 GTE GR2 34007 S N B THAU 305 12 80 80   80 53
47 FRA 1825 PIJANY 3 STORM Q GR2 34007 S N B THAU 306 33 33 80   80 80
48 FRA 13415 DOLCE VITA SANGRIA PTE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 308 31 37 80   80 80
49 FRA 39156 CARIB EN SCYLLA CHALLENGER EXPORT GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 309 34 80 80   35 80
50 FRA 39875 TRANQUIL'EAU GIBSEA 84 Q GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 310 38 32 80   80 80
51 FRA 45073 CANOPUS III SUN ODYSSEY 39 I GR2 34007 S N B THAU 313 28 80 80   45 80
52 FRA 1930 IL FURIOSO NEPTUNE 550 GR1 09003 C.V.R.L. 321 80 80 1   80 80
53 FRA 39598 LOUEZ MOI SPRINTO QR GR3 34007 S N B THAU 322 80 80 80   80 2
54 FRA 21947 HURLE-VENT MICRO PROTOTYPE GR3 09003 C.V.R.L. 323 80 80 3   80 80
54 FRA 3403J4 TINN J J 24 GR3 34046 Y C MEZE 323 80 80 80   30 53
56 FRA 21981 CEAL 4 START 7 PTE GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 324 80 80 80   31 53
57 FRA 38469 MI CORAZON DUFOUR 34 2003 PERF GR2 34007 S N B THAU 325 80 80 80   5 80
57 FRA 36555 PICADOR OCEANIS 311 CLIPPER GR2 34007 S N B THAU 325 80 80 32   80 53
59 FRA 42365 REFOL SURPRISE Q GR3 34007 S N B THAU 327 80 80 80   80 7
60 FRA 29834 CYRRUS GIBSEA 312 CROIS GR2 34029 ASBBVOILE 330 80 80 80   37 53
61 FRA 45131 FAR A ON FAREAST 19R GR3 31001 SPI D OC 338 80 80 80   45 53
62 FRA 45195 IKIGAÏ HANSE 312/315 GR2 34007 S N B THAU 353 80 80 33   80 80
63 FRA 4304 KRISKA SUD 24 GR1 34029 ASBBVOILE 354 80 34 80   80 80
64 FRA 45252 OMEGA GIBSEA 35 GTE GR2 34016 CNG MARSEILLAN 358 38 80 80   80 80
65 FRA 39691 55Ï SOUTH LINCE 550 FRA 39691 GR1 34051 LVM VOILES 373 80 80 80   80 53
65 FRA 1841 CANOPUS D 80 CROISIERE GR1 34007 S N B THAU 373 80 80 80   80 53
65 FRA3233J4 LA MOUCHE QUI PETE J 24 GR3 34029 ASBBVOILE 373 80 80 80   80 53
65 FRA 21627 STELLINA ATTALIA Q GR2 34007 S N B THAU 373 80 80 80   80 53
69 FRA 1872 THEOREME ALOA 34 CROISIERE (E GR2 34007 S N B THAU 374 80 80 80   80 54

 

 Classes A B C

RANG N° VOILE NOM TYPE N° CLUB CLUB TOTAL POINTS RETENUS ETAPE 01 ETAPE 02 ETAPE 03 ETAPE 04 ETAPE 05 ETAPE 06
1 FRA 25807 WELCOME CHALLENGER SCOUT 34060 BTVD 14 3 1 3   3 4
2 FRA 34526 TICRI START 7 GTE 34051 LVM VOILES 18 1 4 4   6 3
3 FRA 36658 MAXIMUM JOUET 760 Q 34007 S N B THAU 25 4 6 7   7 1
4 FRA 44401 FLO FEELING 720 Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 42 8 7 6   2 19
5 FRA 25794 SAJESS NEPTUNE 550 34040 ENAC 52 2 8 5   30 7
6 FRA 18873 NALISY FIRST 22 QR 34007 S N B THAU 53 7 3 11   30 2
7 FRA 13032 APONOGETON JOUET 24 GTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 57 6 1 30   1 19
8 FRA 39282 ALSVINN AQUILA GTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 75 30 2 30   4 9
8 FRA 21998 ESCLOP JOUET 22 (ELOR) PTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 75 30 30 2   5 8
10 FRA 44033 AQUESTE COP ALIZE DER (EXP.) 34029 ASBBVOILE 84 2 3 30   30 19
11 FRA 44735 PUNCH COCO FIRST 211 QR 34029 ASBBVOILE 90 30 30 8   3 19
12 FRA 35514 SHOESTRING FIRST 27 GTE 34051 LVM VOILES 101 30 5 30   30 6
13 FRA 28427 CERIANTHE CHALLENGER SCOUT 34007 S N B THAU 102 30 30 30   7 5
14 FRA 37233 DODO TARENTELLE 34029 ASBBVOILE 103 10 14 30   30 19
15 FRA 38805 BEGUIN FIRST 235 QR 34029 ASBBVOILE 104 5 9 30   30 30
16 FRA 39765 STRADIVARIUS MAXUS 24 STRADIVARIU 34051 LVM VOILES 109 30 30 9   30 10
17 FRA 1825 PIJANY 3 STORM Q 34007 S N B THAU 111 11 10 30   30 30
18 FRA 39156 CARIB EN SCYLLA CHALLENGER EXPORT 34029 ASBBVOILE 113 12 30 30   11 30
18 FRA 13415 DOLCE VITA SANGRIA PTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 113 9 14 30   30 30
20 FRA 21981 CEAL 4 START 7 PTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 118 30 30 30   9 19
21 FRA 1930 IL FURIOSO NEPTUNE 550 09003 C.V.R.L. 121 30 30 1   30 30
22 FRA 4304 KRISKA SUD 24 34029 ASBBVOILE 131 30 11 30   30 30
23 FRA 39691 55Ï SOUTH LINCE 550 FRA 39691 34051 LVM VOILES 339 80 80 80   80 19
23 FRA 1841 CANOPUS D 80 CROISIERE 34007 S N B THAU 339 80 80 80   80 19

 

Classes D E F

RANG N° VOILE NOM TYPE N° CLUB CLUB TOTAL POINTS RETENUS ETAPE 01 ETAPE 02 ETAPE 03 ETAPE 04 ETAPE 05 ETAPE 06
1 FRA 2504 BLUE WITCH DELPH 28 (EN TETE) 34029 ASBBVOILE 20 1 11 2   4 2
1 FRA 38666 SATURNIN FIRST 31.7 34029 ASBBVOILE 20 3 4 7   3 3
3 FRA 21621 MANON RUSH PTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 28 8 1 4   9 6
4 FRA 44349 CORALLIN BAVARIA 32 (2002) GT 34029 ASBBVOILE 35 6 6 6   12 5
5 FRA 13436 MAS JULLIEN FEELING 850 Q 34007 S N B THAU 38 2 7 8   11 10
6 FRA 37230 MANUBEAN III DUFOUR 32 CLASSIC GT 34029 ASBBVOILE 40 10 10 11   5 4
7 FRA 21985 CHRISTISA SUN LIGHT 30 PTE 34007 S N B THAU 41 12 9 3   10 7
8 FRA 28751 CANAYOU III ARCADIA Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 53 5 3 30   7 8
9 FRA 35515 SYLVERIC SUN FAST 32 I 34029 ASBBVOILE 55 9 5 9   2 30
10 FRA 19537 YOMEL NEPTUNE 94 GTE 34007 S N B THAU 91 30 30 5   8 18
11 FRA 44718 OUPS FEELING 32 Q 34051 LVM VOILES 92 30 30 1   30 1
12 FRA 36593 EGOISTE FIRST 31.7 34007 S N B THAU 93 1 2 30   30 30
13 FRA 45147 MANUREVA FIRST 30 E GTE 34051 LVM VOILES 101 30 30 10   13 18
14 FRA 2784 MOJITHAU SUN LIGHT 30 PTE 34029 ASBBVOILE 105 30 30 30   6 9
14 FRA 38921 SAMPILLE SUPER CHALLENGER MK3 34029 ASBBVOILE 105 7 8 30   30 30
16 FRA 14571 RODNEY FIRST 310 GTE 34007 S N B THAU 112 4 30 30   30 18
17 FRA 39875 TRANQUIL'EAU GIBSEA 84 Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 117 15 12 30   30 30
18 FRA 45073 CANOPUS III SUN ODYSSEY 39 I 34007 S N B THAU 119 11 30 30   18 30
19 FRA 36555 PICADOR OCEANIS 311 CLIPPER 34007 S N B THAU 120 30 30 12   30 18
20 FRA 38469 MI CORAZON DUFOUR 34 2003 PERF 34007 S N B THAU 121 30 30 30   1 30
21 FRA 29834 CYRRUS GIBSEA 312 CROIS 34029 ASBBVOILE 122 30 30 30   14 18
22 FRA 45195 IKIGAÏ HANSE 312/315 34007 S N B THAU 133 30 30 13   30 30
23 FRA 45252 OMEGA GIBSEA 35 GTE 34016 CNG MARSEILLAN 135 15 30 30   30 30
24 FRA 21627 STELLINA ATTALIA Q 34007 S N B THAU 138 30 30 30   30 18
24 FRA 1872 THEOREME ALOA 34 CROISIERE (E 34007 S N B THAU 138 30 30 30   30 18

 

Classes R1 R2 R3 R4 L

RANG N° VOILE NOM TYPE N° CLUB CLUB TOTAL POINTS RETENUS ETAPE 01 ETAPE 02 ETAPE 03 ETAPE 04 ETAPE 05 ETAPE 06
1 FRA 42354 HEGOA SURPRISE Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 7 1 1 3   1 1
2 FRA 22424 LA BELLE SCRIBOTE SURPRISE Q 34051 LVM VOILES 26 2 9 8   3 4
3 FRA 22137 HYDROGENE SURPRISE Q 34060 BTVD 29 10 4 5   1 9
4 FRA 8415 ITHAQUE SURPRISE Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 32 6 5 7   6 8
5 FRA 828J4 VENT DE FOLIE J 24 34051 LVM VOILES 33 7 3 2   15 6
6 FRA 22368 BENVENGUT SURPRISE Q 34060 BTVD 37 3 2 6   8 18
7 FRA 4035 TAXIFOLIA SURPRISE Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 40 12 7 11   5 5
8 FRA 4217J4 ROI BABAR J 24 34046 Y C MEZE 47 8 10 9   9 11
9 FRA 22333 SI SURPRISE Q 34051 LVM VOILES 53 30 8 1   4 10
10 FRA 737J4 COMMINGEOIS J 24 34029 ASBBVOILE 54 9 11 10   11 13
11 FRA 22626 HEOL SURPRISE Q 34029 ASBBVOILE 59 4 6 30   7 12
12 FRA 42895 JAVA 2 SURPRISE Q 34051 LVM VOILES 69 30 30 4   2 3
13 FRA 33109 ZENITUDE SELECTION 34007 S N B THAU 107 5 30 30   12 30
14 FRA 1276 COJITHAU J 24 34007 S N B THAU 111 7 30 30   30 14
15 FRA 3403J4 TINN J J 24 34046 Y C MEZE 118 30 30 30   10 18
16 FRA 21947 HURLE-VENT MICRO PROTOTYPE 09003 C.V.R.L. 121 30 30 1   30 30
17 FRA 39598 LOUEZ MOI SPRINTO QR 34007 S N B THAU 122 30 30 30   30 2
18 FRA 45131 FAR A ON FAREAST 19R 31001 SPI D OC 123 30 30 30   15 18
19 FRA 42365 REFOL SURPRISE Q 34007 S N B THAU 127 30 30 30   30 7
20 FRA3233J4 LA MOUCHE QUI PETE J 24 34029 ASBBVOILE 138 30 30 30   30 18

 

Vous êtes ici : Accueil Régater résultats régates Non catégorisé classement mi-challenge 2019-2020