régate du 8 mars 2020

  • Imprimer

 

Challenge de Thau Etape 9
 
Classement Scratch

RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP tot Club / Pays
1

 FRA 42354

HEGOA  (SURPRISE Q)
 MARTY Robert
 MARTY Bruno 
 FAURE Mathieu 
 SERRE ANNE LAURE 

2.00 2.00 2
2.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

2

 FRA 22368

BENVENGUT  (SURPRISE Q)
 MANIAUDEX Pierrick
 SAUVAGE Guillaume 
 MAZIERE Pierre 

3.00 3.00 3
3.0


BTVD
BTVD
BTVD

2

 FRA 42895

JAVA 2  (SURPRISE Q)
 COLLET Sylvain
 CATEL Florian 
 GASCONS Marc 
 TRONC Nicolas 
 TRONC Jerome 

3.00 3.00 DPI
3.0


C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

4

 FRA 828J4

VENT DE FOLIE  (J 24)
 VAN HEEK Edwin
 LABBAT Frederic 
 CLEMENTZ Damien 
 BACAVE Pascal 

4.00 4.00 4
4.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

5

 FRA 22333

SI  (SURPRISE Q)
 ROUSSEAU Sebastien
 BEAUDEAUX Laurent 
 DREUX Bertrand 
 ROQUE Olivier 

5.00 5.00 5
5.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

6

 FRA 45170

MAY FLOWER  (SANGRIA GTE)
 FAGES Maxime
 FAGES LA-VILLA Maelys 
 LOEB Jean louis 

6.00 6.00 6
6.0


YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS

7

 FRA 22424

LA BELLE SCRIBOTE  (SURPRISE Q)
 CARRENO Olivia
 NICAISE Owen 
 ARNAL Martin 
 VILALTA Cyril 
 DE LAFONTAN DE GOT Marie 

7.00 7.00 7
7.0


LVM voiles
TOILES DU LAGON
LVM voiles
YC La Grande Motte
LVM voiles

8

 FRA 42365

PEP'S  (SURPRISE Q)
 DELCROIX Daniel
 CUCULIERE Serge 
 BOUSQUET Patrick 
 SORGATO Dominique 
 PAEZ Philippe 

8.00 8.00 8
8.0


S N B THAU
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze

9

 FRA 28427

CERIANTHE  (CHALLENGER S)
 FIGUIERE Frederic
 PANTEL Frederic 
 ROUGERON Gilles 
 BOUREILLE Peter 

9.00 9.00 9
9.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

10

 FRA 22137

HYDROGENE  (SURPRISE Q)
 GONI Francois
 BARON David 
 CARRIERE Emanuel 
 DAVID Emmanuel 

10.00 10.00 10
10.0


BTVD
Y C Mčze
BTVD
BTVD

11

 FRA 21998

ESCLOP  (JOUET 22 (EL)
 MIDOUX Jean luc
 LESCOT Pierre 

11.00 11.00 11
11.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

12

 FRA 25807

WELCOME  (CHALLENGER S)
 LE BRIS Pierre
 ROUSERE Jean-yves 
 CUCHET Nicolas 

12.00 12.00 12
12.0


BTVD
BTVD
BTVD

13

 FRA 34526

TICRI  (START 7 GTE)
 ALAVER Joseph
 VILLARD Francois 
 MAURIN Jacqueline 

13.00 13.00 13
13.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

14

 FRA  2504

BLUE WITCH  (DELPH 28 (EN)
 TUDESQ Jean francois
 ROUZET Corinne 
 QUENOT Pierre jean 

14.00 14.00 14
14.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

15

 FRA 45147

MANUREVA  (FIRST 30 E G)
 MARTY Samuel
 BANQ Thierry 
 BOULLIS Francoise 

15.00 15.00 15
15.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

16

 FRA  8415

ITHAQUE  (SURPRISE Q)
 PIEDCOQ Philippe
 FOURCADE Bernard 
 Guiraud Maryse 
 MARTIN Cecile 
 CANDY Xavier 

16.00 16.00 16
16.0


ASBBvoile
Y C Mčze
BTVD
C N Palavas
LES GLENANS

17

 FRA  4035

TAXIFOLIA  (SURPRISE Q)
 BOURDIOL Philippe
 BILLETON Franck 
 LARDAT Jean christophe 
 BELLACHMY Adil 

17.00 17.00 17
17.0


Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

18

 FRA 22626

HEOL  (SURPRISE Q)
 TOUROT Francois-xavier
 LANDESMAN Paul 
 GALLET Henry 

18.00 18.00 18
18.0


ASBBvoile
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
ASBBvoile

19

 FRA 36658

MAXIMUM  (JOUET 760 Q)
 AMANT Arnaud
 BENS Laurent 
 LECOCQ Steve 
 DO CHRISTINE 

19.00 19.00 19
19.0


S N B THAU
BTVD
CN Manuréva  BALARUC
CN Manuréva  BALARUC

20

 FRA 25794

SAJESS  (NEPTUNE 550)
 BARBOT Daniel
 GEORGES Franck 

20.00 20.00 20
20.0


ENAC (EN AGDE DU CAP
ENAC (EN AGDE DU CAP

21

 FRA 13436

MAS JULLIEN  (FEELING 850 )
 PIGANI Gilbert
 WENDLING Aurore 
 RAYNAUD Olivier 
 BAHUT Alain 
 MOULINS Fabrice 

21.00 21.00 21
21.0


S N B THAU
Y C Mčze
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

22

 FRA 35515

SYLVERIC  (SUN FAST 32 )
 DAL DEGAN Jean claude
 BOUVY Didier 
 CLEMENT Sebastien 
 CASTANO Patrick 
 LAPRAS Olivier 

22.00 22.00 22
22.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
YC La Grande Motte

23

 FRA 35514

SHOESTRING  (FIRST 27 GTE)
 MELIS Jean-philippe
 CAUMET Andre 
 ROUAIX Jean michel 

23.00 23.00 23
23.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

24

 FRA 38469

MI CORAZON  (DUFOUR 34 20)
 SESQUE Bruno
 TONNELIER Michel 

24.00 24.00 24
24.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU

25

 FRA 21621

MANON  (RUSH PTE)
 MOLTO Alain
 SAUVEPLANE Emmanuel 
 PERON Bruno 
 BRULAY Dominique 
 GUIDOUX Philippe 

25.00 25.00 25
25.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

26

 FRA 36555

PICADOR  (OCEANIS 311 )
 PIQUE Frederic
 PERRIN Michel 
 BONIFACE Gerard 

26.00 26.00 26
26.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

27

 FRA  2784

MOJITHAU  (SUN LIGHT 30)
 AUBEY Pascal
 VERDIER Jean jacques 
 ARCHIMBAUD Patrick 

27.00 27.00 27
27.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

28

 FRA 28751

CANAYOU III  (ARCADIA Q)
 MOLINO Alain
 VINSON Thierry 
 AMBAYRAC Thierry 

28.00 28.00 28
28.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

29

 FRA 38666

SATURNIN  (FIRST 31.7)
 ANTICO Gerard
 SAGOLS Patrick 
 HAMEL Jacques 
 SUREL Christian 

29.00 29.00 29
29.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

30

 FRA 28837

APSARA  (H BOAT ISAF)
 REVIRON Guillemette
 ROULLIER Caroline 
 BONNET ALBIN 

30.00 30.00 30
30.0


S N  SETE
S N  SETE
ASBBvoile

31

 FRA 44735

PUNCH COCO  (FIRST 211 QR)
 BELOT Pascal
 LOPEZ Bruno 

31.00 31.00 31
31.0


ASBBvoile
S N  SETE

32

 FRA 3403J4

TINN J  (J 24)
 CASTAGNE Jean charles
 LASBLEIZ Christelle 
 CAPLAIN Emmanuel 
 SUNDARA Julien 
 ROUX Alexandre 

32.00 32.00 32
32.0


Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze

33

 FRA 737J4

COMMINGEOIS  (J 24)
 LEGUAY Claude
 CLEMENTIN Etienne 
 CATY Cedric 
 BENAIN Anne-claire 

33.00 33.00 33
33.0


ASBBvoile
S N  SETE
S N  SETE
S N  SETE

34

 FRA 21985

CHRISTISA  (SUN LIGHT 30)
 MENEROUX Gervais
 MENEROUX Georgette 
 CHANCELIER Alain 

34.00 34.00 34
34.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

35

 FRA  2379

GROS MINET  (TEQUILA SPOR)
 FERNANDEZ Jean pascal
 CLERGUE Nathalie 

35.00 35.00 35
35.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

36

 FRA 38921

SAMPILLE  (SUPER CHALLE)
 DI CESARE Dominique
 DI CESARE Claudine 

36.00 36.00 36
36.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

37

 FRA 44349

CORALLIN  (BAVARIA 32 ()
 LAMIC Jacques
 DELPRAT Rene 
 PACHECO Jean marie 
 GUERIN Alain 
 MORET Xavier 

37.00 37.00 37
37.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

38

 FRA 44401

FLO  (FEELING 720 )
 PICHON Clara
 WADOUX Clemence 
 LEROY Maxime 

38.00 38.00 38
38.0


ASBBvoile
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
ASBBvoile

39

 FRA 38430

FABOUEN 3  (RUSH GTE)
 LAMBIN BERNOT Olivier
 DHOTE Julien 
 CALON Patrick 

39.00 39.00 39
39.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

40

 FRA 38805

BEGUIN  (FIRST 235 QR)
 CHATAGNER Robert
 VIEZ Patricia 

40.00 40.00 40
40.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

41

 FRA 45073

CANOPUS III  (SUN ODYSSEY )
 PUJOL Guy
 SCHEFFER Michele 

41.00 41.00 41
41.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU

42

 FRA 29834

CYRRUS  (GIBSEA 312 C)
 ROSSIERE Robert
 VIALA Gilbert 

42.00 42.00 42
42.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

43

 FRA 37233

DODO  (TARENTELLE)
 TURLUER Michel
 RYCKEWAERT Elisabeth 
 LEES Richard 
 LAMOUREUX Hervé 

43.00 43.00 43
43.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

44

 FRA 19537

YOMEL  (NEPTUNE 94 G)
 CODINA Jacques
 DECOBECQ Jean louis 
 DECOBECQ Benedicte 
 GROT Sebastien 

45.00 45.00 DNF
45.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU



Groupes A,B,C
RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP tot Club / Pays
1

 FRA 45170

MAY FLOWER  (SANGRIA GTE)
 FAGES Maxime
 FAGES LA-VILLA Maelys 
 LOEB Jean louis 

1.00 1.00 1
1.0


YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS

2

 FRA 28427

CERIANTHE  (CHALLENGER S)
 FIGUIERE Frederic
 PANTEL Frederic 
 ROUGERON Gilles 
 BOUREILLE Peter 

2.00 2.00 2
2.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

3

 FRA 21998

ESCLOP  (JOUET 22 (EL)
 MIDOUX Jean luc
 LESCOT Pierre 

3.00 3.00 3
3.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

4

 FRA 25807

WELCOME  (CHALLENGER S)
 LE BRIS Pierre
 ROUSERE Jean-yves 
 CUCHET Nicolas 

4.00 4.00 4
4.0


BTVD
BTVD
BTVD

5

 FRA 34526

TICRI  (START 7 GTE)
 ALAVER Joseph
 VILLARD Francois 
 MAURIN Jacqueline 

5.00 5.00 5
5.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

6

 FRA 36658

MAXIMUM  (JOUET 760 Q)
 AMANT Arnaud
 BENS Laurent 
 LECOCQ Steve 
 DO CHRISTINE 

6.00 6.00 6
6.0


S N B THAU
BTVD
CN Manuréva  BALARUC
CN Manuréva  BALARUC

7

 FRA 25794

SAJESS  (NEPTUNE 550)
 BARBOT Daniel
 GEORGES Franck 

7.00 7.00 7
7.0


ENAC (EN AGDE DU CAP
ENAC (EN AGDE DU CAP

8

 FRA 35514

SHOESTRING  (FIRST 27 GTE)
 MELIS Jean-philippe
 CAUMET Andre 
 ROUAIX Jean michel 

8.00 8.00 8
8.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

9

 FRA 44735

PUNCH COCO  (FIRST 211 QR)
 BELOT Pascal
 LOPEZ Bruno 

9.00 9.00 9
9.0


ASBBvoile
S N  SETE

10

 FRA  2379

GROS MINET  (TEQUILA SPOR)
 FERNANDEZ Jean pascal
 CLERGUE Nathalie 

10.00 10.00 10
10.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

11

 FRA 44401

FLO  (FEELING 720 )
 PICHON Clara
 WADOUX Clemence 
 LEROY Maxime 

11.00 11.00 11
11.0


ASBBvoile
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
ASBBvoile

12

 FRA 38805

BEGUIN  (FIRST 235 QR)
 CHATAGNER Robert
 VIEZ Patricia 

12.00 12.00 12
12.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

13

 FRA 37233

DODO  (TARENTELLE)
 TURLUER Michel
 RYCKEWAERT Elisabeth 
 LEES Richard 
 LAMOUREUX Hervé 

13.00 13.00 13
13.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile



Groupe D,E,F
RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP tot Club / Pays
1

 FRA  2504

BLUE WITCH  (DELPH 28 (EN)
 TUDESQ Jean francois
 ROUZET Corinne 
 QUENOT Pierre jean 

1.00 1.00 1
1.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

2

 FRA 45147

MANUREVA  (FIRST 30 E G)
 MARTY Samuel
 BANQ Thierry 
 BOULLIS Francoise 

2.00 2.00 2
2.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

3

 FRA 13436

MAS JULLIEN  (FEELING 850 )
 PIGANI Gilbert
 WENDLING Aurore 
 RAYNAUD Olivier 
 BAHUT Alain 
 MOULINS Fabrice 

3.00 3.00 3
3.0


S N B THAU
Y C Mčze
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

4

 FRA 35515

SYLVERIC  (SUN FAST 32 )
 DAL DEGAN Jean claude
 BOUVY Didier 
 CLEMENT Sebastien 
 CASTANO Patrick 
 LAPRAS Olivier 

4.00 4.00 4
4.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
YC La Grande Motte

5

 FRA 38469

MI CORAZON  (DUFOUR 34 20)
 SESQUE Bruno
 TONNELIER Michel 

5.00 5.00 5
5.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU

6

 FRA 21621

MANON  (RUSH PTE)
 MOLTO Alain
 SAUVEPLANE Emmanuel 
 PERON Bruno 
 BRULAY Dominique 
 GUIDOUX Philippe 

6.00 6.00 6
6.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

7

 FRA 36555

PICADOR  (OCEANIS 311 )
 PIQUE Frederic
 PERRIN Michel 
 BONIFACE Gerard 

7.00 7.00 7
7.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

8

 FRA  2784

MOJITHAU  (SUN LIGHT 30)
 AUBEY Pascal
 VERDIER Jean jacques 
 ARCHIMBAUD Patrick 

8.00 8.00 8
8.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

9

 FRA 28751

CANAYOU III  (ARCADIA Q)
 MOLINO Alain
 VINSON Thierry 
 AMBAYRAC Thierry 

9.00 9.00 9
9.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

10

 FRA 38666

SATURNIN  (FIRST 31.7)
 ANTICO Gerard
 SAGOLS Patrick 
 HAMEL Jacques 
 SUREL Christian 

10.00 10.00 10
10.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

11

 FRA 21985

CHRISTISA  (SUN LIGHT 30)
 MENEROUX Gervais
 MENEROUX Georgette 
 CHANCELIER Alain 

11.00 11.00 11
11.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

12

 FRA 38921

SAMPILLE  (SUPER CHALLE)
 DI CESARE Dominique
 DI CESARE Claudine 

12.00 12.00 12
12.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

13

 FRA 44349

CORALLIN  (BAVARIA 32 ()
 LAMIC Jacques
 DELPRAT Rene 
 PACHECO Jean marie 
 GUERIN Alain 
 MORET Xavier 

13.00 13.00 13
13.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

14

 FRA 38430

FABOUEN 3  (RUSH GTE)
 LAMBIN BERNOT Olivier
 DHOTE Julien 
 CALON Patrick 

14.00 14.00 14
14.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU

15

 FRA 45073

CANOPUS III  (SUN ODYSSEY )
 PUJOL Guy
 SCHEFFER Michele 

15.00 15.00 15
15.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU

16

 FRA 29834

CYRRUS  (GIBSEA 312 C)
 ROSSIERE Robert
 VIALA Gilbert 

16.00 16.00 16
16.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

17

 FRA 19537

YOMEL  (NEPTUNE 94 G)
 CODINA Jacques
 DECOBECQ Jean louis 
 DECOBECQ Benedicte 
 GROT Sebastien 

18.00 18.00 DNF
18.0


S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU
S N B THAU



Groupe R1,R2,R3,R4,L
RgsIdentConcurrentsP RetP tot Club / Pays
1

 FRA 42354

HEGOA  (SURPRISE Q)
 MARTY Robert
 MARTY Bruno 
 FAURE Mathieu 
 SERRE ANNE LAURE 

2.00 2.00 2
2.0


ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile
ASBBvoile

2

 FRA 22368

BENVENGUT  (SURPRISE Q)
 MANIAUDEX Pierrick
 SAUVAGE Guillaume 
 MAZIERE Pierre 

3.00 3.00 3
3.0


BTVD
BTVD
BTVD

2

 FRA 42895

JAVA 2  (SURPRISE Q)
 COLLET Sylvain
 CATEL Florian 
 GASCONS Marc 
 TRONC Nicolas 
 TRONC Jerome 

3.00 3.00 DPI
3.0


C N Palavas
C N Palavas
C N Palavas
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

4

 FRA 828J4

VENT DE FOLIE  (J 24)
 VAN HEEK Edwin
 LABBAT Frederic 
 CLEMENTZ Damien 
 BACAVE Pascal 

4.00 4.00 4
4.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

5

 FRA 22333

SI  (SURPRISE Q)
 ROUSSEAU Sebastien
 BEAUDEAUX Laurent 
 DREUX Bertrand 
 ROQUE Olivier 

5.00 5.00 5
5.0


LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles
LVM voiles

6

 FRA 22424

LA BELLE SCRIBOTE  (SURPRISE Q)
 CARRENO Olivia
 NICAISE Owen 
 ARNAL Martin 
 VILALTA Cyril 
 DE LAFONTAN DE GOT Marie 

6.00 6.00 6
6.0


LVM voiles
TOILES DU LAGON
LVM voiles
YC La Grande Motte
LVM voiles

7

 FRA 42365

PEP'S  (SURPRISE Q)
 DELCROIX Daniel
 CUCULIERE Serge 
 BOUSQUET Patrick 
 SORGATO Dominique 
 PAEZ Philippe 

7.00 7.00 7
7.0


S N B THAU
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze

8

 FRA 22137

HYDROGENE  (SURPRISE Q)
 GONI Francois
 BARON David 
 CARRIERE Emanuel 
 DAVID Emmanuel 

8.00 8.00 8
8.0


BTVD
Y C Mčze
BTVD
BTVD

9

 FRA  8415

ITHAQUE  (SURPRISE Q)
 PIEDCOQ Philippe
 FOURCADE Bernard 
 Guiraud Maryse 
 MARTIN Cecile 
 CANDY Xavier 

9.00 9.00 9
9.0


ASBBvoile
Y C Mčze
BTVD
C N Palavas
LES GLENANS

10

 FRA  4035

TAXIFOLIA  (SURPRISE Q)
 BOURDIOL Philippe
 BILLETON Franck 
 LARDAT Jean christophe 
 BELLACHMY Adil 

10.00 10.00 10
10.0


Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

11

 FRA 22626

HEOL  (SURPRISE Q)
 TOUROT Francois-xavier
 LANDESMAN Paul 
 GALLET Henry 

11.00 11.00 11
11.0


ASBBvoile
CNP RECH. SCIENTIF.
ASBBvoile

12

 FRA 28837

APSARA  (H BOAT ISAF)
 REVIRON Guillemette
 ROULLIER Caroline 
 BONNET ALBIN 

12.00 12.00 12
12.0


S N  SETE
S N  SETE
ASBBvoile

13

 FRA 3403J4

TINN J  (J 24)
 CASTAGNE Jean charles
 LASBLEIZ Christelle 
 CAPLAIN Emmanuel 
 SUNDARA Julien 
 ROUX Alexandre 

13.00 13.00 13
13.0


Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze
Y C Mčze

14

 FRA 737J4

COMMINGEOIS  (J 24)
 LEGUAY Claude
 CLEMENTIN Etienne 
 CATY Cedric 
 BENAIN Anne-claire 

14.00 14.00 14
14.0


ASBBvoile
S N  SETE
S N  SETE
S N  SETE